LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
09.00 - 10.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
09.20 - 10.20
Marianna Naselli


Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
10.30 - 11.30
Marianna Naselli
10.00 - 11.00Qi Gong
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Bruno Ragogna
Yoga
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Luisa Azzerboni
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00Yoga
sala 1
13.00 - 14.00
Luisa Azzerboni
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00Contact Improvisation
sala 1
15.00 - 18.00
STAGE A NOVEMBRE
Francesca Cervellino
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
17.45 - 18.45
Marianna Naselli
Pancafit® Group
sala 2
17.45 - 18.35
Marianna Naselli


Qi Gong
sala 1
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna


Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
18.50 - 19.50
Marianna Naselli


Qi Gong
sala 1
19.50 - 20.10
BOZZOLO DI SETA
Bruno Ragogna
18.00 - 19.00Yoga
sala 1
18.30 - 19.30
Luisa Azzerboni


Yoga
sala 1
19.30 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
19.00 - 20.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
19.00 - 19.50
Marianna Naselli


Yoga
sala 1
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni


Qi Gong
sala 2
20.00 - 21.00
Bruno Ragogna
20.00 - 21.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
20.15 - 21.05
Marianna Naselli
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

sabato

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
10.00 - 11.00Qi Gong
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Bruno Ragogna
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00Qi Gong
sala 1
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna


Qi Gong
sala 1
19.50 - 20.10
BOZZOLO DI SETA
Bruno Ragogna
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00Qi Gong
sala 2
20.00 - 21.00
Bruno Ragogna
Click on the class name to get additional info

mercoledì

giovedì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
10.00 - 11.00Yoga
sala 1
10.30 - 11.30
Luisa Azzerboni
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00Yoga
sala 1
13.00 - 14.00
Luisa Azzerboni
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00Yoga
sala 1
18.30 - 19.30
Luisa Azzerboni


Yoga
sala 1
19.30 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
19.00 - 20.00Yoga
sala 1
19.00 - 20.30
Luisa Azzerboni
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

martedì

mercoledì

sabato

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
Click on the class name to get additional info
LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
10.00 - 11.00Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
10.30 - 11.30
Marianna Naselli
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
17.45 - 18.45
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00Pilates terapeutico
sala 2
18.50 - 19.50
Marianna Naselli
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

giovedì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
09.00 - 10.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
09.20 - 10.20
Marianna Naselli
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
17.45 - 18.35
Marianna Naselli
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
19.00 - 19.50
Marianna Naselli
20.00 - 21.00Pancafit® Group
sala 2
20.15 - 21.05
Marianna Naselli
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
15.00 - 16.00Contact Improvisation
sala 1
15.00 - 18.00
STAGE A NOVEMBRE
Francesca Cervellino
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

sabato

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
Click on the class name to get additional info