LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
16.00 - 17.00Karate
sala 2
16.30 - 17.30
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 2
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 2
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 2
19.15 - 20.15
Bruno Ragogna
17.00 - 18.00Karate
sala 2
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna
Karate
sala 1
17.00 - 18.00
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
19.15 - 20.15
Bruno Ragogna
Karate
sala 1
17.30 - 18.30
Antonio Quintavalle
Karate
sala 1
17.00 - 18.00
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Tai Ji Quan
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Bruno Ragogna


Daito (difesa personale)
sala 1
20.30 - 22.00
Elvio Pascale
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00Scherma antica
sala 1
21.30 - 23.30
Fabio Da Canal
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

venerdì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
Click on the class name to get additional info
LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
16.00 - 17.00Karate
sala 2
16.30 - 17.30
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 2
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 2
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 2
19.15 - 20.15
Bruno Ragogna
17.00 - 18.00Karate
sala 2
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna
Karate
sala 1
17.00 - 18.00
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
18.45 - 19.45
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
19.15 - 20.15
Bruno Ragogna
Karate
sala 1
17.30 - 18.30
Antonio Quintavalle
Karate
sala 1
17.00 - 18.00
Bruno Ragogna


Karate
sala 1
17.30 - 18.30
Bruno Ragogna
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

martedì

mercoledì

giovedì

venerdì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
19.00 - 20.00Tai Ji Quan
sala 2
19.00 - 20.30
Bruno Ragogna
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
20.00 - 21.00Daito (difesa personale)
sala 1
20.30 - 22.00
Elvio Pascale
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

lunedì

LUNEDìMARTEDìMERCOLEDìGIOVEDìVENERDìSABATO
21.00 - 22.00Scherma antica
sala 1
21.30 - 23.30
Fabio Da Canal
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

mercoledì